ChillinBerlin @ BOOM Festival 2014

__________________________________________________________

Portugal / Idanha-A-Nova / BOOM Festival / Chill Out Gardens 
Mo, 04. Aug. 2014, 00:00h – Mo, 11. Aug. 2014, 00:00h
__________________________________________________________

Line up /
Aes Dana
Bayawaka
ChillinBerlin
Dadub
Josko
Kaya Project
Master Margherita
Occult
Okapi
Retina.it
Shackleton
Spoonbill
and many more …
__________________________________________________________

More info /
http://www.boomfestival.org/boom2014/program/chill-out-gardens/
https://www.facebook.com/boomfestivalofficialpage?fref=ts
__________________________________________________________

Photobucket

ChillinBerlin @ Solstice Festival 2012

__________________________________________________________

Netherlands / Amsterdam / Ruigoord / Solstice Festival / Church
Sa, 16. Juni 2012, 12:00h – Mo, 18. Juni 2012, 05:00h
__________________________________________________________

Line up – live /

KUBA (Liquid Sound Design/UK)
MASTER MARGHERITA (Peak Records-Blue Hour Sounds/IT)
SUDUAYA (Altar Recs/FR)
COSMIC WARRIOR (Free Spirit/UK)
LAKAY (Hadra/FR)
GREEN BEATS (Nutek/Dubmission/ES)
HARMONIC FREQUENCY (Ajnavision-Psyderweb/NL)
DEGOBI (Indep./USA)
THE FORMER FRIDAYS (Ruigoord/INT)

Line up – Dj´s /

CHILLINBERLIN (Mindwaves-Music/GER)
ANUB1S (Atmospheric Records/MK)
WACAMOLO (Indep./FR)
SCHLAFCOLA (Indep./GER)
POLYESTA (Indep./NL)
BLIEPERTRONIC (Indep./NL)
RESI BEATZ (Psyderweb/NL)
KHANDROMA (Indep./NL)
PSYONEAR (TOE-Alpentrauma/GER)
WHITE MONKEY (Ruigoord/NL)
__________________________________________________________

More info /

http://www.ruigoord.nl/
http://www.tranceorientexpress.nl/

__________________________________________________________

Photobucket

SOL Festival 2011

__________________________________________________________

Spain / Santibáñez el Alto / Borbollon Lake / Sol Festival
Do, 25. August 2011, 19:00h – Mo, 29. August 2011, 22:00h

__________________________________________________________

Mindwaves Music Showcase @ SOL Festival 2011 Fusion Stage

Line up:

Fusion/Breaks/Chill Techno/House Trance
BALKAN BEAT BOX A GUY CALLED GERALD EAT STATIC
DUNKELBUNT JOHN ACQUAVIVA KOXBOX
KALABRESE KENNY LARKIN MENOG
LA CHERGA SURGEON ABSOLUM
LOS NINOS DE LOS OJOS ROJOS TECHNASIA AJJA
MAZAL SUPER FLU PARASENSE
EAT STATIC ALEX DI STEFANO AUDIALIZE
BADUN OLIVIER GIACOMOTTO DICK TREVOR
DJ CLICK DJ TONIO KHOPAT
D.M.T. / Digital Mystery Tour GALOPPIERNDE ZUVERSICHT EARTHLING
GREG HUNTER LOCO & JAM EDOARDO
KARSTEN PFLUM Dr.NOJOKE ETNICA
MIXMASTER MORRIS MINIMINDS LAUGHING BUDDHA
MAUXUAM NORBERT DAVENPORT ANTIDOTE
MASTER MARGHERITA TONI MORENO EX-GEN
POINT B XAVIER MOREL LOGIC BOMB
SOFUS FORSBERG CHRISTOF TOTAL ECLIPSE
TOIRES DJ ANDALOOP & PLAYLOVE SPACE TRIBE
YOUTH DJ THE GEE GIUSEPPE
CHILLINBERLIN LADY K PACKA DISCO HOOLIGANS
DOVLA EDOARDO DJ SLATER feat. U-Prag Drummers
DJ ANDALUCE FRANKÉ & ILLINTON JAHBO
SERGE GEYZEL HULTSCHER & BLAU LIQUID ROSS
SNØLEOPARDEN JAMES MONRO NAKED TOURIST
HOEHLE NANUK KIWA
J´ESPÉRE RAIMUND PIET JAN BLAUW
MINDEX ANDREAS PFEIFFER RAY CASTLE
PLASTER FERNANDO MASS SALAKAVALA
SØVNIGT SIND FRANKÉ SQUAREMEAT
THE EBERTBROTHERS LASSE ILLINTON TEXAS FAGGOTT
YESTEGAN CHAY HERRMANN & STOEHR ZOOLOG
AMBIENS INDAGES JAMANI DJ BUZZ T
DOMI PASTOR JEWLUNG CREATIVE X
DJ LOIC VAN POUKE PHILIPP LAMMERS HYDRA
I.MIKE RYAN STEPHENS FLIPKNOT
JOSKO WILL G IGUANA
LUCA & JAZZMINE LEMANUEL & G.MARTINEZ DJ FRANK É
PAT FLANDERS BLOW KERLIVIN
RAOUL CARLOS CHAPARRO SVEN LOOPING
SIMON BARING CESAR ANDRADA TAMIRIS
WEEDBEAT/AXIOM DA’WELL TRIBESMAN
YUROQ JOAQUIM ZEFER
JUNIOR LONDON DJ CELLI
RAUL PACHECO DJ CRISTOF
LORENA MORENO Dj DRUID
OSKAR RODRIGUEZ Dj JONAS SWEDEN
PELLY MARTINEZ GOA JONAS
SERGIO GARCIA SERGE
SUPER G DJ MARIOS
XAR LEE

__________________________________________________________

more Infos:

http://www.sol-fest.com
http://www.residentadvisor.net/solfestival
http://www.facebook.com/event.php?eid=132893693388186
__________________________________________________________

Photobucket