ChillinBerlin @ O.Z.O.R.A. Festival 2014

__________________________________________________________

Hungary / Dádpuszta / O.Z.O.R.A. / Chill Dome 
Die, 29. July 2014, 10:00h – So, 03. Aug. 2014, 16:00h
__________________________________________________________

Line up /

Aliji
Benny III
Bill Robin
Celt Islam
ChillinBerlin
Dj Nod
Experimental Sound Project
Fada
Hadron Orchestra
Higher Intelligence Agency
IshDub
Josko
Maha Sun
Mixmaster Morris
Naked Nick
Nick Interchill
Nova
Nuno
Rhythmfeeler
Para Halu in Dub
Spectralite
Sukhush
T.S.R. (Carbon Based Lifeforms vs. Solar Fields)
Tengri
Tripswitch
Tsubi in Dub
Vlastur, Darkelf & Irina Mikhailova
Waveshaper (Greg Hunter vs. Hataken)
Youth
Zen Baboon
and many more …
__________________________________________________________

More info /
http://ozorafestival.eu
https://www.facebook.com/events/1421548818080780/
__________________________________________________________

Photobucket

ChillinBerlin @ Midnight Sun Festival 2014

__________________________________________________________

Norway / Lofoten / Værøy / Midnight Sun Festival 
Mi, 16. July 2014, 10:00h – Di, 22. July 2014, 10:00h
__________________________________________________________

Line up /

Ankur (Germany)
Biosphere (Norway)
ChillinBerlin (Germany)
Dark Passenger (Germany)
DJ Nod (USA)
Fairmont (Canada)
HoeHLE (Swiss+Ger)
Igorrr (France)
Knobs (Italy)
Lauge & Baba Gnohm (Denmark)
Nathan Fake (UK)
Naty Seres (Germany)
Noianiz (Denmark)
Ocelot (USA)
Pat Flanders (Germany)
Sofus Forsberg (Denmark)
Økapi (Italy)
and many more …
__________________________________________________________

More info /
http://midnightsunfestival.net
https://www.facebook.com/events/580750725306994/
__________________________________________________________

Photobucket

Pat Flanders @ Freqs Of Nature Festival 2013

__________________________________________________________

Niedergörsdorf / Military Airport „Altes Lager“ / Rela(x)perimental Stage 
Do, 04. July 2013, 23:30h – Mo, 08. July 2013, 22:00h
__________________________________________________________

Line up /

SOFUS FORSBERG (Mindwaves Music) Denmark, 10 Hours Set
PAT FLANDERS (Mindwaves Music) Berlin, 8 Hours Set
Axiom (Killekill/Crazy Language) Berlin
BayaWaka (Enig’matik Records) Israel
Dub War (Tempa/South London HiFi) UK
Dadub (Stroboscobic Artefacts/A Quiet Bump) Italy
Electrypnose (2to6 Rec.) Switzerland
EleMental & Flawless Spirit (Kogaion Tribe/psyonic.ro) Romania
E-Mantra (Altar Rec) Romania
Erot (Flick Flack Family) Denmark
Farebi Chillebi (Freqs Of Nature) India
Illuminus (ChillAmbientproject from Hux Flux) Sweden
Inner_Peace (Independent) Germany
Knobs (Moth Rec) Italy
Jahne (Indipendent) New Zealand
Jayney Maïya (LooneyMoonExperiment) UK
Mote. (Independent) Australia
NGE.Duo (Echo Vortex) Sweden
Nolan Shmolan (Arkona Creation/Zenon Rec.) UK
Økapi (LooneyMoonExperiment/illegal Art) Italy
Or D-WaUw (LoonyMoonExperiment) Israel
Peak (Ornaments/A Quiet Bump) Italy
Pragmatix (Dark Prisma Rec) Argentina
Raviv (WickedBrain) Israel/Germany
Samsara (Alter Rec.) Denmark
SeaMoon (Awakening Rec.) Germany
Stellar Ink Pony (Retort Rec) Sweden
Superfluid Vacuum Theory (Bitwig) Berlin
Uchu (Space Radio Rec) Russia
Vonoom (Flik Flak Family) Denmark
Yuroq (Basal/Dogu) Denmark
__________________________________________________________

More info /
http://www.freqsofnature.de/
https://www.facebook.com/freqsofnature?fref=ts
https://www.facebook.com/events/300539533399815/
__________________________________________________________

Photobucket